Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-01 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 |
||||||
9
|
10
|
|||||
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-04 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-04 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-04 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Ricardo Grande Izquierdo 2024-03-04 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-04 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-04 13:00 to 16:00 Room:
Prof. Daniela Calvetti 2024-03-04 14:00 to 17:00 Room:
Barbara Fantechi 2024-03-04 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-136 |
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-05 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
Prof. Erkki Somersalo 2024-03-05 10:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-05 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-05 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-05 13:00 to 16:00 Room:
Antonio Lerario 2024-03-05 16:00 to 18:00 Room:
A-134 |
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-06 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-06 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-06 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-06 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-06 13:00 to 16:00 Room:
Antonio Lerario 2024-03-06 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-134 |
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-07 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
Ricardo Grande Izquierdo 2024-03-07 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-07 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-07 13:00 to 16:00 Room:
|
Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-08 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
Andrea Cangiani 2024-03-08 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-08 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Pasquale Claudio Africa 2024-03-08 13:00 to 16:00 Room:
|
|
|
16
|
17
|
|||||
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-11 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-11 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-11 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-11 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Barbara Fantechi 2024-03-11 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-136 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-11 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 |
Sandro Zagatti 2024-03-12 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Davide Torlo 2024-03-12 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-131 Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-12 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-12 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-12 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-12 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Davide Torlo 2024-03-12 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-131 Antonio Lerario 2024-03-12 16:00 to 18:00 Room:
A-134 |
Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-13 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-13 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Davide Torlo 2024-03-13 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-131 W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-13 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-13 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-13 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 Davide Torlo 2024-03-13 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-131 Antonio Lerario 2024-03-13 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-134 |
Sandro Zagatti 2024-03-14 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Andrea Cangiani 2024-03-14 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-14 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-14 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Francesco De Vecchi 2024-03-14 14:00 Room:
A-005 Davide Torlo 2024-03-14 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-131 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-14 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 |
Andrea Cangiani 2024-03-15 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-15 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-15 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-15 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 |
|
|
23
|
24
|
|||||
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-18 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-18 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-18 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-18 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-18 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 Barbara Fantechi 2024-03-18 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-136 |
Sandro Zagatti 2024-03-19 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Tamara Grava 2024-03-19 09:30 to 11:00 Room:
A-132 Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-19 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-19 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-19 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-19 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Davide Torlo 2024-03-19 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-131 Tamara Grava 2024-03-19 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-132 Antonio Lerario 2024-03-19 16:00 to 18:00 Room:
A-134 |
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-20 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-20 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
Gregorio Falqui 2024-03-20 09:30 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-20 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-20 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Davide Torlo 2024-03-20 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-131 Tamara Grava 2024-03-20 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-132 Antonio Lerario 2024-03-20 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-134 Davide Torlo 2024-03-20 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-131 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-20 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 |
Andrea Cangiani 2024-03-21 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Sandro Zagatti 2024-03-21 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-21 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-21 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Stefano Baranzini 2024-03-21 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-21 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 Davide Torlo 2024-03-21 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-131 |
Andrea Cangiani 2024-03-22 09:00 to 12:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) W. Schlag (Yale) 2024-03-22 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-22 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Mario Sigalotti 2024-03-22 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-133 Gregorio Falqui 2024-03-22 14:30 to 16:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) |
|
|
30
|
31
|
|||||
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-25 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-25 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-25 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 Barbara Fantechi 2024-03-25 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-136 |
Sandro Zagatti 2024-03-26 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Tamara Grava 2024-03-26 09:30 to 11:00 Room:
A-132 Beatrice Langella 2024-03-26 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-26 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-26 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Tamara Grava 2024-03-26 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-132 Antonio Lerario 2024-03-26 16:00 to 18:00 Room:
A-134 |
Ugo Bruzzo 2024-03-27 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-27 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Gregorio Falqui 2024-03-27 09:30 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Jacopo Stoppa 2024-03-27 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
Tamara Grava 2024-03-27 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-132 Antonio Lerario 2024-03-27 14:00 to 16:00 Room:
A-134 |
Sandro Zagatti 2024-03-28 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
TBC(to be checked) Alessandro Tanzini 2024-03-28 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
|
Gianni Dal Maso 2024-03-29 09:00 to 11:00 Room:
A-133 Stefano Bianchini 2024-03-29 11:00 to 13:00 Room:
A-133 |
|
|